2018 House District Caucus Locations


HD1.JPG

House District 1

West Valley High School

3800 Geist Rd, Fairbanks

Date:

3-24-18  

Time:

9:30 AM Registration

10 AM Caucus


HD2.JPG

House District 2

West Valley High School

3800 Geist Rd, Fairbanks

Date:

3-24-18  

Time:

9:30 AM Registration

10 AM Caucus


HD3.JPG

House District 3

West Valley High School

3800 Geist Rd, Fairbanks

Date:

3-24-18  

Time:

9:30 AM Registration

10 AM Caucus

 


HD4.JPG

House District 4

West Valley High School

3800 Geist Rd, Fairbanks

Date:

3-24-18  

Time:

9:30 AM Registration

10 AM Caucus


HD5.JPG

House District 5

West Valley High School

3800 Geist Rd, Fairbanks

Date:

3-24-18  

Time:

9:30 AM Registration

10 AM Caucus


HD6.JPG

House District 6

West Valley High School

3800 Geist Rd, Fairbanks

Date:

3-24-18  

Time:

9:30 AM Registration

10 AM Caucus

*Multiple locations will be connected via teleconference.


HD7.JPG

House District 7

Houston Middle School

12801 Hawk Ln, Houston    

Date:

3-3-18  

Time:

10 AM


HD8.JPG

House District 8

Houston Middle School    

12801 Hawk Ln, Houston    

Date:

3-3-18

Time:

10 AM


HD9.JPG

House District 9

Houston Middle School  

12801 Hawk Ln, Houston    

Date:

3-3-18

Time:

10 AM


HD10.JPG

House District 10

Houston Middle School  

12801 Hawk Ln, Houston     

Date:

3-3-18

Time:

10 AM


HD11.JPG

House District 11

Houston Middle School  

12801 Hawk Ln, Houston     

Date:

3-3-18

Time:

10 AM


HD12.JPG

House District 12

Houston Middle School  

12801 Hawk Ln, Houston     

Date:

3-3-18

Time:

10 AM


HD13.JPG

House District 13

Eagle River Community Center    

12001 Business Blvd, Eagle River

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

10 AM


HD14.JPG

House District 14

Eagle River Community Center    

12001 Business Blvd, Eagle River

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

10 AM


HD15.JPG

House District 15

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD16.JPG

House District 16

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD17.JPG

House District 17

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD18.JPG

House District 18

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD19.JPG

House District 19

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD20.JPG

House District 20

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD21.JPG

House District 21

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD22.JPG

House District 22

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD23.JPG

House District 23

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD24.JPG

House District 24

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD25.JPG

House District 25

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD26.JPG

House District 26

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD27.JPG

House District 27

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD28.JPG

House District 28

Wendy Williamson Auditorium UAA

3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

9 AM to 11 AM Registration

11 AM Caucus


HD29.JPG

House District 29    

Seward Library

239 6th Ave., Seward   

Sterling Community Center

38377 Swanson River Rd., Sterling

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

11 AM


HD30.JPG

House District 30    

Challenger Learning Center, Aurora Room

9711 Kenai Spur Hwy., Kenai

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

1 PM


HD31.JPG

House District 31

Kachemak City Community Center

59906 Bear Creek Drive, Kachemak City

Date:

3-9-18

Time:

6 PM


HD32.JPG

House District 32

Kodiak Public Library

612 Egan Way, Kodiak

Date:

3-12-18

Time:

6:30 PM


HD33.JPG

House District 33

KTOO @360 Studio    

360 Egan Drive, Juneau

Date:

3-24-18

Time:

10 AM


HD34.JPG

House District 34

KTOO @360 Studio    

360 Egan Drive, Juneau

Date:

3-24-18

Time:

10 AM


HD35.JPG

House District 35

Swan Lake Senior Center    

402 Lake Street, Sitka

Date:

3-24-18

Time:

10 AM


HD36.JPG

House District 36

IBEW Hall

317 Stedman, Ketchikan

Date:

3-10-18

Time:

11 AM


HD37.JPG

House District 37

Location to be determined

Date:

3-10-18    

Time:

TBD


HD38.JPG

House District 38

Location to be determined

Date:

3-10-18    

Time:

TBD          


House District 39

Location to be determined

Date:

3-10-18    

Time:

TBD

HD39.JPG

House District 40

Location to be determined

Date:

3-10-18    

Time:

TBD

HD40.JPG